Record Details, U11- Atom, 2021-2022 (Warkworth Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13670658714212051103278190116190
Overall13670658714212051103278190116190
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets21101122211011542202227
Brighton Bolts10101610105102020616
Centre Hastings Grizzlies00000010100101010010
Douro Dukes 1101026202091330301119
Douro Dukes 21100134101031021101614
Ennismore Eagles Green431021183120111374303231
Ennismore Eagles White10101410105112020615
Lakefield Chiefs110076101012211088
Norwood Hornets00000010101121010112
Tweed Hawks2020921101051730301438
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton00000010105101010510
Douro00000020205152020515
Ennismore0000004130162441301624
Lakefield000000101012101012
Marmora Arena00000010100101010010
North Hastings CC00000021101152110115
Norwood Arena00000010101121010112
Tweed00000010105171010517
Warkworth Arena136706587000000136706587
Warsaw000000101078101078
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Warkworth Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from warkworthminorhockey.com on Sunday, January 29, 2023 at 12:32 AM