Schedule & Results (Warkworth Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
MD005Oct 18 20198:00 PMMidgetOtonabee WolvesWarkworth Arena
MD010Oct 19 20197:30 PMMidgetLakefield ChiefsLakefield
AT013Oct 25 20196:30 PMAtomNorwood HornetsWarkworth Arena
AT017Oct 26 201912:00 PMAtomDouro DukesWarsaw
PW016Oct 26 20193:30 PMPeeweeApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
MD016Oct 26 20194:30 PMMidgetTweed HawksTweed
AT024Oct 27 20194:00 PMAtomEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
PW025Nov 01 20196:30 PMPeeweeNorwood HornetsWarkworth Arena
IN003Nov 02 20199:00 AMIP #1 (RED)Havelock Hawks 2Warkworth Arena
IN004Nov 02 20199:00 AMIP #2 (WHITE)Havelock Hawks 1Warkworth Arena
NO004Nov 02 201910:00 AMNoviceCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
MN009Nov 02 201910:00 AMMinor NoviceLakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
PW026Nov 02 201912:00 PMPeeweeBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
PW031Nov 03 20191:00 PMPeeweeLakefield ChiefsLakefield
MN012Nov 03 20194:30 PMMinor NoviceLakefield Chiefs 1Warkworth Arena
NO008Nov 03 20194:30 PMNoviceEnnismore Eagles 1Warkworth Arena
AT038Nov 03 20195:30 PMAtomApsley FlamesWarkworth Arena
Nov 03 20197:00 PMSenior LadiesWest Northumberland Warkworth Arena
NO009Nov 06 20196:00 PMNoviceNorwood HornetsWarkworth Arena
IN007Nov 07 20195:30 PMIP #1 (RED)Havelock Hawks 1Havelock
MD029Nov 07 20197:00 PMMidgetLakefield ChiefsWarkworth Arena
PW036Nov 08 20196:30 PMPeeweeLakefield ChiefsWarkworth Arena
MD002Nov 08 20198:00 PMMidgetCampbellford ColtsWarkworth Arena
NO011Nov 09 201910:00 AMNoviceTweed HawksWarkworth Arena
MN016Nov 09 201910:00 AMMinor NoviceEnnismore Eagles 2Ennismore
AT047Nov 09 20191:00 PMAtomLakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
MD033Nov 09 20194:00 PMMidgetOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
PW043Nov 09 20196:30 PMPeeweeNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
PW045Nov 10 20194:00 PMPeeweeBrighton BravesWarkworth Arena
MD036Nov 10 20194:30 PMMidgetHavelock HawksHavelock
AT056Nov 10 20195:30 PMAtomBrighton Braves 2Warkworth Arena
AT058Nov 14 20197:00 PMAtomHavelock Hawks 2Warkworth Arena
AT061Nov 15 20196:30 PMAtomLakefield Chiefs 2Warkworth Arena
PW051Nov 15 20198:00 PMPeeweeBancroft JetsWarkworth Arena
MD041Nov 15 20199:30 PMMidgetTweed HawksWarkworth Arena
MN023Nov 16 20199:00 AMMinor NoviceOtonabee Wolves 1Warkworth Arena
AT066Nov 16 20192:00 PMAtomApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
NO021Nov 17 20191:00 PMNoviceApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
MN026Nov 17 20193:30 PMMinor NoviceTweed Hawks 2Tweed
AT075Nov 17 20194:30 PMAtomEnnismore EaglesWarkworth Arena
IN017Nov 18 20196:00 PMIP #2 (WHITE)Centre Hastings Grizzlies 1Marmora Arena
IN018Nov 18 20196:00 PMIP #1 (RED)Centre Hastings Grizzlies 2Marmora Arena
PW063Nov 22 20196:30 PMPeeweeDouro DukesWarkworth Arena
IN020Nov 23 20199:00 AMIP #2 (WHITE)Douro Dukes 2Douro
IN019Nov 23 20199:00 AMIP #1 (RED)Douro Dukes 1Douro
PW069Nov 23 20197:30 PMPeeweeEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
IN026Nov 24 20192:30 PMIP #1 (RED)Tweed Hawks 1Tweed
IN027Nov 24 20192:30 PMIP #2 (WHITE)Tweed Hawks 2Tweed
PW072Nov 24 20193:00 PMPeeweeBrighton BravesBrighton
NO031Nov 24 20194:30 PMNoviceDouro DukesWarkworth Arena
MN035Nov 24 20194:30 PMMinor NoviceBancroft JetsWarkworth Arena
Nov 24 20197:00 PMSenior LadiesApsley Warkworth Arena
AT091Nov 29 20196:30 PMAtomTweed HawksWarkworth Arena
MD058Nov 29 20198:00 PMMidgetApsley FlamesWarkworth Arena
NO035Nov 30 201911:00 AMNoviceEnnismore Eagles 1Ennismore
AT099Dec 01 20194:30 PMAtomTweed HawksTweed
PW077Dec 01 20195:30 PMPeeweeTweed HawksWarkworth Arena
IN034Dec 03 20196:00 PMIP #1 (RED)Campbellford Colts 1Warkworth Arena
IN035Dec 03 20196:00 PMIP #2 (WHITE)Campbellford Colts 2Warkworth Arena
NO038Dec 04 20196:00 PMNoviceCampbellford ColtsWarkworth Arena
MD067Dec 05 20197:00 PMMidgetDouro DukesWarkworth Arena
NO040Dec 07 201911:00 AMNoviceDouro DukesWarsaw
AT107Dec 07 20191:30 PMAtomBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
AT111Dec 08 20193:00 PMAtomCentre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
PW086Dec 08 20194:00 PMPeeweeOtonabee WolvesWarkworth Arena
Dec 08 20197:00 PMSenior LadiesOtonabee Warkworth Arena
MD074Dec 08 20199:00 PMMidgetDouro DukesDouro
PW087Dec 12 20197:00 PMPeeweeEnnismore EaglesWarkworth Arena
AT119Dec 13 20196:30 PMAtomCentre Hastings GrizzliesWarkworth Arena
MD003Dec 13 20198:00 PMMidgetBrighton Braves 2Warkworth Arena
IN046Dec 14 20199:00 AMIP #1 (RED)Douro Dukes 3Warkworth Arena
IN047Dec 14 20199:00 AMIP #2 (WHITE)Douro Dukes 4Warkworth Arena
MN058Dec 14 201910:00 AMMinor NoviceEnnismore Eagles 1Warkworth Arena
NO044Dec 14 201910:00 AMNoviceEnnismore Eagles 2Warkworth Arena
NO048Dec 15 20192:15 PMNoviceNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
AT130Dec 15 20194:00 PMAtomOtonabee WolvesWarkworth Arena
MD080Dec 15 20194:15 PMMidgetCentre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
MN062Dec 20 20196:00 PMMinor NoviceOtonabee Wolves 2Otonabee (Keene)
NO051Dec 20 20197:00 PMNoviceOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
NO052Dec 21 20199:00 AMNoviceApsley FlamesWarkworth Arena
MN063Dec 21 20199:00 AMMinor NoviceHavelock HawksWarkworth Arena
PW101Dec 21 20197:00 PMPeeweeOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
MD086Dec 21 20197:30 PMMidgetBrighton Braves 2Brighton
AT139Dec 22 20191:30 PMAtomCampbellford Colts 1Campbellford
PW103Dec 22 20193:00 PMPeeweeCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
Dec 22 20197:00 PMSenior LadiesTBD Warkworth Arena
NO058Dec 28 201911:00 AMNoviceEnnismore Eagles 2Ennismore
AT145Dec 28 201911:30 AMAtomBrighton Braves 1Brighton
Dec 29 20197:00 PMSenior LadiesWest Northumberland Warkworth Arena
PW111Jan 03 20206:30 PMPeeweeApsley FlamesWarkworth Arena
MD004Jan 03 20208:00 PMMidgetBrighton Braves 1Warkworth Arena
IN062Jan 04 20209:00 AMIP #2 (WHITE)Centre Hastings Grizzlies 2Warkworth Arena
IN061Jan 04 20209:00 AMIP #1 (RED)Centre Hastings Grizzlies 1Warkworth Arena
AT152Jan 04 202011:00 AMAtomHavelock Hawks 1Havelock
PW113Jan 04 20202:30 PMPeeweeHavelock HawksHavelock
MD098Jan 04 20209:00 PMMidgetBrighton Braves 1Brighton
MN074Jan 05 20202:15 PMMinor NoviceNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
NO067Jan 05 20204:30 PMNoviceOtonabee WolvesWarkworth Arena
PW119Jan 05 20206:30 PMPeeweeDouro DukesWarsaw
PW123Jan 10 20206:30 PMPeeweeCampbellford ColtsWarkworth Arena
MD101Jan 10 20208:00 PMMidgetHavelock HawksWarkworth Arena
NO070Jan 11 202010:30 AMNoviceTweed HawksTweed
PW126Jan 11 20203:00 PMPeeweeTweed HawksTweed
MD106Jan 12 20205:30 PMMidgetCentre Hastings GrizzliesWarkworth Arena
AT166Jan 16 20207:00 PMAtomCampbellford Colts 2Warkworth Arena
PW131Jan 17 20206:30 PMPeeweeHavelock HawksWarkworth Arena
MD108Jan 17 20209:30 PMMidgetApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
MN088Jan 18 202011:00 AMMinor NoviceDouro DukesDouro
MD109Jan 18 20204:30 PMMidgetCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
IN091Jan 19 20201:00 PMIP #2 (WHITE)Norwood Hornets 2Norwood Arena
IN090Jan 19 20201:00 PMIP #1 (RED)Norwood Hornets 1Norwood Arena
MN094Jan 23 20206:00 PMMinor NoviceBrighton BravesBrighton
IN097Jan 25 20209:00 AMIP #2 (WHITE)Douro Dukes 1Warkworth Arena
IN096Jan 25 20209:00 AMIP #1 (RED)Douro Dukes 2Warkworth Arena
MN100Feb 01 20209:00 AMMinor NoviceCampbellford ColtsWarkworth Arena
IN111Feb 05 20206:30 PMIP #1 (RED)Campbellford Colts 2Campbellford
IN110Feb 05 20206:30 PMIP #2 (WHITE)Campbellford Colts 1Campbellford
IN112Feb 08 20209:00 AMIP #1 (RED)Lakefield Chiefs 1Warkworth Arena
IN113Feb 08 20209:00 AMIP #2 (WHITE)Lakefield Chiefs 2Warkworth Arena
Feb 09 20207:00 PMSenior LadiesMarmora Warkworth Arena
MN108Feb 15 20209:00 AMMinor NoviceTweed Hawks 1Warkworth Arena
Feb 16 20207:00 PMSenior LadiesMarmora Warkworth Arena
IN127Feb 20 20205:30 PMIP #2 (WHITE)Havelock Hawks 2Havelock
Feb 23 20207:00 PMSenior LadiesWest Northumberland Warkworth Arena
MN119Feb 29 20209:00 AMMinor NoviceCentre Hastings GrizzliesWarkworth Arena
Feb 29 202010:00 AMIP #1 (RED)Apsley #1 Warkworth Arena
Feb 29 202010:00 AMIP #2 (WHITE)Apsley #2 Warkworth Arena
Mar 01 20207:00 PMSenior LadiesEnnismore Warkworth Arena
Mar 08 20207:00 PMSenior LadiesOtonabee Warkworth Arena
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Warkworth Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from warkworthminorhockey.com on Saturday, October 19, 2019 at 9:24 AM