Record Details, Midget (Warkworth Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season135625851136524544261111410395
Overall135625851136524544261111410395
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames101013101014202027
Brighton Braves 1211013811005232101810
Brighton Braves 21010142011563021610
Campbellford Colts10107911005221101211
Centre Hastings Grizzlies1001441010372011711
Douro Dukes100144100133200277
Havelock Hawks101023220073321096
Lakefield Chiefs21106711005432101111
Otonabee Wolves1100632020383120911
Tweed Hawks220014611008533002211
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton00000031111083111108
Campbellford000000110052110052
Douro000000100133100133
Havelock000000220073220073
Lakefield000000110054110054
Marmora Arena000000101037101037
NKCC (Apsley)000000101014101014
Otonabee (Keene)000000202038202038
Tweed000000110085110085
Warkworth Arena135625851000000135625851
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Warkworth Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from warkworthminorhockey.com on Sunday, February 23, 2020 at 7:53 AM