Record Details, Peewee (Warkworth Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1551005683143101327429820188157
Overall1551005683143101327429820188157
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames10101610100102020116
Bancroft Jets220018621015443012310
Brighton Braves220011821104443101512
Campbellford Colts1010141010382020412
Douro Dukes31208631205862401314
Ennismore Eagles1010461010572020913
Havelock Hawks1010271010282020415
Lakefield Chiefs10102101010172020317
Norwood Hornets101051410103122020826
Otonabee Wolves10102101010462020616
Tweed Hawks101026000000101026
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton000000211044211044
Campbellford000000101038101038
Ennismore000000101057101057
Havelock000000101028101028
Lakefield000000101017101017
NKCC (Apsley)00000010100101010010
North Hastings CC000000210154210154
Norwood Arena00000010103121010312
Otonabee (Keene)000000101046101046
Warkworth Arena15510056830000001551005683
Warsaw000000312058312058
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Warkworth Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from warkworthminorhockey.com on Monday, July 13, 2020 at 7:34 PM