Record Details, Midget (Warkworth Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1869371941787273753514165144169
Overall1869371941787273753514165144169
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames2110610320113853111918
Brighton Braves Blue22001451001333201178
Brighton Braves White211098321011753202015
Brighton White 100144000000100144
Centre Hastings Grizzlies30211623211012851312831
Douro Dukes3030626202051350501139
Ennismore Eagles2110841100723210156
Lakefield Chiefs201111130306245041735
Tweed Hawks1100732200161033002313
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton0000004211141042111410
Douro00000020205132020513
Ennismore000000110072110072
Lakefield00000030306243030624
Madoc00000021101282110128
NKCC (Apsley)00000032011383201138
Tweed0000002200161022001610
Warkworth Arena186937194000000186937194
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Warkworth Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from warkworthminorhockey.com on Monday, September 23, 2019 at 6:59 AM