Record Details, Bantam, 2018-2019 (Warkworth Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season142842345152103357029418758115
Overall142842345152103357029418758115
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames101004202005303009
Brighton Braves Blue4202115321091074122015
Brighton Braves White10102520116103021815
Campbellford Colts201169301271050231319
Ennismore Eagles201125303081750411022
Lakefield Chiefs20200910101113030120
Otonabee Wolves2020281010473030615
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton0000005221152052211520
Campbellford00000030127103012710
Ennismore00000030308173030817
Lakefield00000010101111010111
NKCC (Apsley)000000202005202005
Otonabee (Keene)000000101047101047
Warkworth Arena142842345000000142842345
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Warkworth Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from warkworthminorhockey.com on Thursday, December 5, 2019 at 8:12 PM