Record Details, Novice, 2018-2019 (Warkworth Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season142102285415591346629719362120
Overall142102285415591346629719362120
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames2011562110454121911
Bancroft Jets1001331010172011410
Brighton Braves32101610220011354102713
Campbellford Colts10100220200153030017
Douro Dukes1010151010072020112
Ennismore Eagles30301124211131072411422
Havelock Hawks1010161010262020312
Otonabee Wolves1010161010282020314
Tweed Hawks101004101015202019
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton00000022001132200113
Campbellford00000020200152020015
Ennismore0000004211131042111310
Havelock000000101026101026
NKCC (Apsley)000000211045211045
North Hastings CC000000101017101017
Otonabee (Keene)000000101028101028
Tweed000000101015101015
Warkworth Arena14210228540000001421022854
Warsaw000000101007101007
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Warkworth Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from warkworthminorhockey.com on Friday, May 29, 2020 at 6:20 AM