Record Details, Bantam, 2017-2018 (Warkworth Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament431011897113491310214517
Regular Season15113110443151050904630218119489
Overall19144111551241761124554331102239106
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames1010251010072020212
Aurora Tigers Yellow000000110062110062
Brighton Blue 000000110050110050
Brighton Braves Blue22001953210201054103915
Brighton Braves White330031522001535500468
Campbellford Colts110042101023211065
Ennismore Eagles21109622008443101710
Georgina Blaze110053000000110053
Lakefield Chiefs1010471010372020714
Metcalfe Jets000000100111100111
Newmarket101034000000101034
Orono000000101001101001
Otonabee Wolves Black2200176220024544004111
Otonabee Wolves White220016522001634400328
Ottawa Southend000000110050110050
Penetang Flames000000110061110061
Peterborough000000110050110050
Richmond Hill Kings 2000000110032110032
Richmond Hill Kings 4000000110032110032
Sudbury Eagles110021000000110021
Tweed Hawks100122101024201146
Welland Raiders110010000000110010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Community Centre - Ford3210651100624310127
Aurora Community Centre - Lincoln110053000000110053
Beeton000000110032110032
Brighton0000005410351354103513
Campbellford000000101023101023
CIS000000320193320193
Ennismore000000220084220084
Hollingsworth000000110061110061
Lakefield000000101037101037
NKCC (Apsley)000000101007101007
Otonabee (Keene)00000044004084400408
Tweed000000101024101024
Warkworth Arena15113110443321010118134111444
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Warkworth Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from warkworthminorhockey.com on Thursday, December 5, 2019 at 8:13 PM