Record Details, Peewee, 2017-2018 (Warkworth Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1668271611669171593212173142120
Overall1668271611669171593212173142120
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames1010071010182020115
Bancroft Jets101005101023202028
Brighton Braves Blue1100921100612200153
Brighton Braves White110011411001142200228
Campbellford Colts201123202036403159
Douro Dukes101012101035202047
Ennismore Eagles Green1010241010562020710
Ennismore Eagles White1100631010372110910
Havelock Hawks110015411001222200276
Lakefield Chiefs3120121132109663302117
Norwood Hornets2101108210112642022214
Otonabee Wolves1010381010452020713
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton00000022001752200175
Campbellford000000202036202036
Douro000000101035101035
Ennismore00000020208132020813
Havelock00000011001221100122
Lakefield000000321096321096
NKCC (Apsley)000000101018101018
North Hastings CC000000101023101023
Norwood Arena00000021011262101126
Otonabee (Keene)000000101045101045
Warkworth Arena166827161000000166827161
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Warkworth Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from warkworthminorhockey.com on Friday, December 6, 2019 at 6:38 PM