Record Details, Atom, 2016-2017 (Warkworth Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1495072541495066602818100138114
Overall1495072541495066602818100138114
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames303033030303276060657
Campbellford Colts1100611100962200157
Douro Dukes11008011001212200201
Ennismore Eagles #111001141100422200156
Havelock Hawks Blue21107922006143101310
Havelock Hawks Orange110081101018211099
Lakefield Chiefs110011211001132200225
Norwood Hornets220010321109743101910
Otonabee Wolves101034110064211098
Tweed Hawks1100501100512200101
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ennismore000000110042110042
Havelock000000321079321079
Lakefield00000011001131100113
NKCC (Apsley)00000030303273030327
Norwood Arena000000211097211097
Otonabee (Keene)000000110064110064
Tweed000000110051110051
Warkworth Arena1495072541100961510508160
Warsaw00000011001211100121
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Warkworth Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from warkworthminorhockey.com on Thursday, December 5, 2019 at 8:11 PM