Record Details, Tyke, 2016-2017 (Warkworth Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6321342865104023128317451
Overall6321342865104023128317451
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campbellford Colts Black101051010103102020820
Campbellford Colts White100155000000100155
Centre Hastings Grizzlies110053000000110053
Douro Dukes110072000000110072
Havelock Hawks Blue000000110085110085
Havelock Hawks Orange000000110082110082
Lakefield Chiefs000000110064110064
Norwood Hornets1100831100512200134
Otonabee Wolves00000011001011100101
Tweed Hawks101045000000101045
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campbellford00000010103101010310
Havelock00000022001672200167
Lakefield000000110064110064
Norwood Arena000000110051110051
Otonabee (Keene)00000011001011100101
Warkworth Arena6321342800000063213428
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Warkworth Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from warkworthminorhockey.com on Friday, March 5, 2021 at 5:09 PM