Record Details (Warkworth Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season16565627911362335927812795138
Overall16565627911362335927812795138
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom503218314130122191623052
Midget431024163210151375203929
Minor Novice100100100100200200
Novice200200000000200200
Peewee42202032302162572412657
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames10013321104103111713
Bancroft Jets1100841001332101117
Brighton Braves110054000000110054
Brighton Braves 2100133000000100133
Campbellford Colts101079000000101079
Douro Dukes000000101037101037
Ennismore Eagles000000101048101048
Ennismore Eagles 1100100000000100100
Havelock Hawks 210106100000001010610
Lakefield Chiefs211051211005432101016
Lakefield Chiefs 1100100101016201116
Lakefield Chiefs 2101026100100201126
Norwood Hornets3021923101031240311235
Otonabee Wolves110063101024211087
Tweed Hawks1100821100852200167
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ennismore000000101048101048
Lakefield00000031116103111610
NKCC (Apsley)00000021104102110410
North Hastings CC000000100133100133
Norwood Arena00000010103121010312
Otonabee (Keene)000000101024101024
Tweed000000110085110085
Warkworth Arena165656279000000165656279
Warsaw000000101037101037
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Warkworth Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from warkworthminorhockey.com on Sunday, November 17, 2019 at 3:28 PM