Record Details (Warkworth Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season34620811016931721310117965134111211348
Overall34620811016931721310117965134111211348
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom10073326210280377520215369137
Midget104424534105413936209838470
Minor Novice100100100100200200
Novice200200000000200200
Peewee11290337310091256821218158141
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames3021512312051461411026
Bancroft Jets11008421011253201209
Brighton Braves110054101023211077
Brighton Braves 1110090211061032101510
Brighton Braves 2201147101012302159
Campbellford Colts2020813211081041301623
Centre Hastings Grizzlies2011710202071740311427
Douro Dukes201156302181450321320
Ennismore Eagles2020513202091540401428
Havelock Hawks2020410211081141301221
Lakefield Chiefs2110512211061142201123
Lakefield Chiefs 1100100101016201116
Lakefield Chiefs 2101026100100201126
Norwood Hornets3021923101031240311235
Otonabee Wolves3120917202061051401527
Tweed Hawks31201417211011952302526
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton00000041309154130915
Campbellford00000031208253120825
Douro000000100133100133
Ennismore00000020209152020915
Havelock0000003120162631201626
Lakefield00000041217174121717
Marmora Arena00000020207172020717
NKCC (Apsley)00000031205143120514
North Hastings CC00000021011252101125
Norwood Arena00000010103121010312
Otonabee (Keene)00000020206102020610
Tweed00000021101192110119
Warkworth Arena346208110169000000346208110169
Warsaw00000020205112020511
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Warkworth Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from warkworthminorhockey.com on Thursday, January 23, 2020 at 12:37 AM