Record Details (Warkworth Minor Hockey)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season152130501341821514914833428199282
Overall152130501341821514914833428199282
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11- ATOM4220302262402233104605255
U13- PEEWEE505015484040193890903486
U15- BANTAM6060564807187714013113141
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames202022820203204040548
Bancroft Jets20204130000002020413
Brighton Bolts000000110030110030
Brighton Bolts 1101001210101132020125
Brighton Bolts 200000010102111010211
Campbellford Colts Black101029000000101029
Campbellford Colts Yellow101041510104122020827
Centre Hastings Grizzlies1010471010492020816
Colborne Firehawks00000020201112020111
Douro Dukes 100000010107101010710
Ennismore Eagles Green (1)10100720205223030529
Ennismore Eagles White (2)303072710102144040941
Havelock Hawks11001630000001100163
Lakefield Chiefs110093000000110093
Norwood Hornets0000003111121131111211
Otonabee Wolves Black000000101019101019
Otonabee Wolves White10102100000001010210
Tweed Hawks Red000000101046101046
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton00000031206243120624
Campbellford00000010104121010412
Douro00000010107101010710
Ennismore00000030307363030736
Keeler00000020201112020111
Marmora Arena000000101049101049
NKCC (Apsley)00000020203202020320
Norwood Arena0000003111121131111211
Otonabee (Keene)000000101019101019
Tweed000000101046101046
Warkworth Arena1521305013400000015213050134
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Warkworth Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from warkworthminorhockey.com on Friday, December 2, 2022 at 11:46 AM